CONSELHO NACIONAL DAS ACADEMIAS DE LETRAS DO BRASIL
ACADEMIA DE LETRAS DO BRASIL
ACADEMIA DE EDUCAÇÃO DO BRASIL

ACADEMIA DE EDUCAÇÃO DE RORAIMA

MEMBROS IMORTAIS:

ANA LIBÓRIA/04

Maria Luzia Pinheiro de Melo
Maurivânia Duarte Vila
Sônia Salvatierra Velásquez
Maria das Dores Araújo de Souza
Rosa Maria Leal da Silva
Carlos Alberto Neves Costa

CAMILO DIAS/14

Josefa Matos de Freitas
Dayse Márcia da Rocha  Farias
Jacqueline Godoy de Oliveira
Michele Pereira Coelho
Alda Joselia Silva Barros
Maria das Dores da Silva

CARLOS DRUMOND DE ANDRADE/17

Terezinha Gonçalves de Carvalho
Luzinete de Souza Mota Dias
Leidilene Sindeaux
Antonia Célia Santos de Andrade
Eliana Fernandes Furtado
Ivonete da Silva Chagas

PENHA BRASIL/63

Maria de Fátima Faria Andrade
Aglair Paes Pereira
Luzia Marinho de Brito
Vera Lúcia B. Magalhães

MÁRIO DAVID ANDREAZZA/53

Maria Leila de Sales Melo
Cláudia Piedade Rodrigues Kono
Dianelene Gervasoni
Raimunda Rosa de Souza Corrêa
Maria Costa
Maria de Cássia Ramos Mendes

ZORAIDE DA GAMA FIGUEIREDO/05SL

Zilda Rodrigues da Silva
Maria de Fátima de Sousa Phillips
Altemar Machado Oliveira
Maria Rita Correia Ferreira
Aminadabe Silva Sousa
Elda Coelho Xavier de Aragão

JOSÉ AURELIANO DA COSTA/05CT

Francisca Socorro Figueirdo de Souza
Telma Cunha Pereira
Anna Cláudia Seixas da Silva
Odília Maira Ferreira dos Santos
Kátia Jane Ernest
Aurilúcia Cavalcante de Souza

FRANCISCO RICARDO MACEDO/SJ04

Maria de Jesus dos Santos Nascimento
Josiel Vieira Leite
Ivoneide Santos do Nascimento
Geralda Aparecida de Souza Lima
Deuzeli Brandão da Costa

COSTA E SILVA/66

Terezinha Iolanda de Paula Dias - Cad. 01/66
Robélia Cristina Saraiva Hahn - Cad. 02/66
Maria Elair Leite de Caldas - Cad. 03/66
Eva Nelda da Silva - Cad. 04/66

DARCI RIBEIRO/02SL

Geovania Maria da Silva Medeiros
Nilson da Silva
Raimundo Costa Silva
Wilson Costa Silva

SÃO FRANCISCO/BF07

Ivaneide Teixeira do Carmo
Ana Lúcia Craveiro Lima
Elivaldo de O. Andrade
Josenir B. de Araújo
Francisco de Assis C. Moraes

JOÃO DE AZEVEDO CRUZ/RN08

Aldeneis Policarpo dos Santos
Ademar Morais da Costa Filho
Lúcia Helena Bezerra da Silva
Iraneude da Silva Gomes
Artemilson Santana Lima

MARIO HOMEM DE MELO/CT06

Aldenora Pimentel Batista da Silva
Ana Rita de Cássia Silva de Oliveira
Andréia Pereira da Silva
Eraldo Fernandes Sousa
Haroldo Vieira de Freitas
Herikson Lima de Araújo

RAIMUNDO CARLOS MESQUITA/CT09

Ivanete de Souza Trajano
Reginaldo Frederik Siqueira Pio 

Pedro Souza Eduardo
Doralice da Silva
Lucilene C. de Oliveira

JOSELMA LIMA DE SOUZA/RN05

Antônio Rodrigues da Costa
Edna Silva Pereira

Iara Santos Saldanha
Marlise Márcia Trebien

M
aria Marinalva Lunas Dantas

N
elza Maria Medeiros Padilha

NOVA ESPERANÇA/ MJ05

Eliza Martins de Oliveira
Josângela Pedrosa da Silva
Carlos João Schrõder
Rosângela Pedrosa da Silva
Luzenir Nunes da Sousa Ferreira
Antonia Rosa Bezerra de Sousa
Edilene Alves Barbosa
Raimundo Cardoso Lima

JOSÉ DE ALENCAR/RN04

Dalvino Estevão dos Santos - Cad. 01/RN04
Huarlei Mateus
- Cad. 02/RN04
Maria Clélia Pereira da Costa
- Cad. 03/RN04

ANTÔNIA TAVARES DA SILVA/RN11

Gildoneide Sousa de Oliveira - Cad. 01/RN11
Jucilaura Rodrigues do Carmo
- Cad. 02/RN11
Maria Edilsa Ribeiro de Almeida
- Cad. 03/RN11
Wilson Roberto Moreira Amorim
- Cad. 04/RN11

PADRE EUGÊNIO POSSAMAI/RN06

Ângela Maria Silva Souza - Cad. 01/RN06
Diomar Matos Rocha - Cad. 02/RN06
Francisco Souza Duarte Filho - Cad. 03/RN06
Gilvane da Silva Melhomem - Cad. 04/RN06
Magnerdan Nascimento Pereira
- Cad. 05/RN06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

p class="MsoNormal" style="text-align:justify">